40 000 €
28 €/m²
Property 10321 photo 1
Property 10321 photo 2
Property 10321 photo 3
Property 10321 photo 4
Property 10321 photo 5

Details

  • 距海: 8000 m
  • 距离最近。城市: 1 km
  • 距离机场: 70 km

描述

For sale plot of 1380 sq.m. in Kato Loumas, Crete. The plot is within the residential area and can build up to 400 sq.m. It has sea views and the access to is by good asphalt road. Water and electricity are nearby.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
40 000 € 114 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37927
  • 平方米 350 m²
  • 到海的距离 19700 m
销售
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • 目标代码 10321
  • 平方米 1380 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34571
  • 平方米 468 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39460
  • 平方米 460 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
50 000 € 14 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50364
  • 平方米 3500 m²
  • 到海的距离 25000 m
销售
45 000 € 61 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43314
  • 平方米 735 m²
  • 到海的距离 18000 m
销售
40 000 € 35 000 € 85 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56610
  • 平方米 410 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
48 000 € 109 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34180
  • 平方米 438 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34137
  • 平方米 438 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65265
  • 平方米 402 m²
  • 到海的距离 2 m

多种时事通讯订阅