销售 - 建筑 550 m² 位于雅典

希腊 阿提卡 雅典 - 北部 菲洛泰
2 000 000 €
3636 €/m²
Property 35593 photo 1
Property 35593 photo 2
Property 35593 photo 3
Property 35593 photo 4
Property 35593 photo 5
Property 35593 photo 6
Property 35593 photo 7
Property 35593 photo 8
Property 35593 photo 9
Property 35593 photo 10
Property 35593 photo 11
Property 35593 photo 12
Property 35593 photo 13

Details

  • 楼层数: 3
  • 构建年份: 1950
  • 装修年份: 2004
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • 距海: 13000 m
  • 距离机场: 7 km

服务

  • 停车
  • Storage room

描述

For sale building of 550 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The 半地下层 consists of one storeroom, one office. The 底层 consists of one kitchen, one WC, 3 offices. The 一楼 consists of one bathroom, 2 offices. 建筑 具有 正面布局 也有 家具, 停车库, 花园, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • 目标代码 42116
  • 平方米 660 m²
  • 到海的距离 15400 m
销售
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • 目标代码 11421
  • 平方米 455 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
2 000 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35593
  • 平方米 550 m²
  • 到海的距离 13000 m
销售
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38460
  • 平方米 716 m²
  • 到海的距离 7500 m
销售
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • 目标代码 45087
  • 平方米 1000 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
2 200 000 € 6769 €/m²
  • 目标代码 49126
  • 平方米 325 m²
  • 到海的距离 8500 m
销售
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • 目标代码 11497
  • 平方米 1003 m²
  • 到海的距离 220 m
销售
2 250 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • 目标代码 40581
  • 平方米 980 m²
  • 到海的距离 7700 m
销售
1 740 000 € 3163 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37389
  • 平方米 550 m²
  • 到海的距离 12000 m

多种时事通讯订阅