580 000 €
2367 €/m²
Property 39603 photo 1
Property 39603 photo 2
Property 39603 photo 3

Details

  • 楼层数: 2
  • 构建年份: 1970
  • 房间数量: 7
  • 暖气系统: 柴油
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • 距海: 14000 m
  • 距离机场: 9 km

服务

  • 停车
  • Storage room

描述

For sale building of 245 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The 底层 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. The 一楼 consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 也有 家具, 太阳能热水器, 空调, 遮阳篷, 停车库, 花园, 供暖器, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39752
  • 平方米 715 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
650 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • 目标代码 47810
  • 平方米 650 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • 目标代码 54626
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
销售
580 000 € 2367 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39603
  • 平方米 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
销售
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • 目标代码 4943
  • 平方米 804 m²
  • 到海的距离 20000 m
销售
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57672
  • 平方米 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
销售
540 000 € 1080 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60877
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 9600 m
销售
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35801
  • 平方米 918 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • 目标代码 33981
  • 平方米 692 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37149
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 13000 m

多种时事通讯订阅