销售 - 地皮 55000 m² 位于克里特

希腊 克里特 拉西蒂县 西蒂亚
1 760 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 40470 photo 1
Property 40470 photo 2
Property 40470 photo 3
Property 40470 photo 4
Property 40470 photo 5
Property 40470 photo 6
Property 40470 photo 7
Property 40470 photo 8
Property 40470 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • 距海: 460 m
  • 距离最近。城市: 1 km
  • 距离机场: 16 km

描述

出售 地皮 面积 55000 кв.м. in Crete.It is outside the city plan. 特点 大楼, 水, 电流, 重建的可能性 10000 m². 该物业享有 优美的景观,面向大海,面向山脉,面向城市。

Within the plot there is a complex of houses with total coverage of 437,52sqm which consists of 4 ground floor houses of 302,62sqm in total and 3 apartments 134,90sqm in total.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
请求
  • 目标代码 33978
  • 平方米 37064 m²
  • 到海的距离 250 m
销售
1 500 000 € 1160 €/m²
  • 目标代码 10632
  • 平方米 1293 m²
  • 到海的距离 100 m
销售
1 760 000 € 32 €/m²
  • 目标代码 40470
  • 平方米 55000 m²
  • 到海的距离 460 m
销售
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • 目标代码 52254
  • 平方米 27671 m²
  • 到海的距离 1200 m
销售
1 700 000 € 279 €/m²
  • 目标代码 31624
  • 平方米 6086 m²
  • 到海的距离 800 m
销售
1 460 000 € 140 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57513
  • 平方米 10397 m²
  • 到海的距离 433 m
销售
2 200 000 € 141 €/m²
  • 目标代码 44015
  • 平方米 15503 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
1 800 000 € 85 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63741
  • 平方米 21096 m²
  • 到海的距离 1 m
销售
1 505 000 € 811 €/m²
  • 目标代码 45441
  • 平方米 1854 m²
  • 到海的距离 140 m

多种时事通讯订阅