Property 42922 photo 1
Property 42922 photo 2
Property 42922 photo 3
Property 42922 photo 4
Property 42922 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1
  • 距海: 1000 m
  • 距离机场: 35 km

描述

For sale land of 2129 sq.m. in central area of Agios Nikolaos city in Crete. The plot has the possibility to build up to 400 sq.m. for residential property and 1703 sq.m. for commercial building. Ideal for a mall, supermarket, offices or gas station.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
320 000 € 235 000 € 56 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63235
  • 平方米 4184 m²
  • 到海的距离 280 m
销售
853 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64551
  • 平方米 826 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65914
  • 平方米 1052 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
2 953 000 € 30 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64250
  • 平方米 96000 m²
  • 到海的距离 900 m
销售
853 000 € 860 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64550
  • 平方米 991 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64036
  • 平方米 4290 m²
  • 到海的距离 352 m
销售
107 000 € 94 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65472
  • 平方米 1130 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64922
  • 平方米 6095 m²
  • 到海的距离 527 m
销售
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63801
  • 平方米 809 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
120 000 € 94 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65362
  • 平方米 1270 m²
  • 到海的距离 3600 m

多种时事通讯订阅