330 000 €
1294 €/m²
Property 45492 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 2,4
  • 距海: 4000 m
  • 距离机场: 35 km

描述

For sale building of 255 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. 建筑 具有 室内布局 也有 家具.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • 目标代码 26164
  • 平方米 621 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
400 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • 目标代码 29432
  • 平方米 275 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39077
  • 平方米 165 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
490 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • 目标代码 44763
  • 平方米 300 m²
  • 到海的距离 4500 m
销售
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • 目标代码 32020
  • 平方米 350 m²
  • 到海的距离 4800 m
销售
420 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • 目标代码 10789
  • 平方米 240 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
300 000 € 1554 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35235
  • 平方米 193 m²
  • 到海的距离 9500 m
销售
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37481
  • 平方米 740 m²
  • 到海的距离 20000 m
销售
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34134
  • 平方米 400 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m

多种时事通讯订阅