680 000 €
1283 €/m²
Property 58993 photo 1
Property 58993 photo 2
Property 58993 photo 3
Property 58993 photo 4
Property 58993 photo 5

Details

  • 构建年份: 1997
  • 暖气系统: 电力
  • Levels: 2
  • WCs: 8
  • 距海: 500 m
  • 距离机场: 49 km

服务

  • Storage room

描述

For sale building of 530 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The 底层 consists of 4 WC. The 一楼 consists of 4 WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 也有 空调, 供暖器, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
570 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60941
  • 平方米 360 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
960 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • 目标代码 47328
  • 平方米 468 m²
  • 到海的距离 5000 m
销售
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • 目标代码 4943
  • 平方米 804 m²
  • 到海的距离 20000 m
销售
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56358
  • 平方米 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
销售
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • 目标代码 36277
  • 平方米 550 m²
  • 到海的距离 3500 m
销售
550 000 € 1603 €/m²
  • 目标代码 52819
  • 平方米 343 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
595 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • 目标代码 42510
  • 平方米 533 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35801
  • 平方米 918 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
950 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34841
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61606
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m

多种时事通讯订阅