441 000 €
1378 €/m²
Property 60879 photo 1
Property 60879 photo 2
Property 60879 photo 3
Property 60879 photo 4
Property 60879 photo 5
Property 60879 photo 6
Property 60879 photo 7
Property 60879 photo 8

Details

  • 装修年份: 2024
  • 房间数量: 4
  • 暖气系统: 柴油
  • Levels: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 6
  • 距海: 550 m
  • 距离机场: 37 km

服务

  • Storage room
  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale building of 320 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 5 levels. The 地下层 consists of one storeroom. The 底层 consists of one storeroom. The 一楼 consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 二楼 consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 三楼 consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 该物业享有 优美的景观,面向大海。也有 空调, 遮阳篷, 供暖器, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
580 000 € 2367 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39603
  • 平方米 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
销售
490 000 € 1633 €/m²
  • 目标代码 44763
  • 平方米 300 m²
  • 到海的距离 4500 m
销售
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63297
  • 平方米 509 m²
  • Rooms 15
销售
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • 目标代码 30898
  • 平方米 420 m²
  • 到海的距离 3500 m
销售
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • 目标代码 40297
  • 平方米 300 m²
  • 到海的距离 800 m
销售
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • 目标代码 31831
  • 平方米 344 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37481
  • 平方米 740 m²
  • 到海的距离 20000 m
销售
540 000 € 1080 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60877
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 9600 m
销售
550 000 € 1447 €/m²
  • 目标代码 5364
  • 平方米 380 m²
  • 到海的距离 13000 m
销售
575 000 € 1513 €/m²
  • 目标代码 55862
  • 平方米 380 m²
  • 到海的距离 130 m

多种时事通讯订阅