Property 60954 photo 1
Property 60954 photo 2
Property 60954 photo 3
Property 60954 photo 4

Details

  • 构建年份: 1990
  • 房间数量: 16
  • 暖气系统: 电力
  • Levels: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 16
  • WCs: 9
  • 距海: 2400 m
  • 距离机场: 40 km

服务

  • 停车
  • 电梯
  • Storage room

描述

For sale building of 1836 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 7 levels. The 地下层 consists of one storeroom. The 底层 consists of one WC, one storeroom, one office. The Semi-first floor consists of one storeroom. The 一楼 consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 WC. The 二楼 consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The 三楼 consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 WC. The 四楼 consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 该物业享有 壮丽的全景。也有 停车库, 电梯, 供暖器, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
1 700 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • 目标代码 41086
  • 平方米 843 m²
  • 到海的距离 5400 m
销售
1 650 000 € 1645 €/m²
  • 目标代码 11497
  • 平方米 1003 m²
  • 到海的距离 220 m
销售
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58534
  • 平方米 580 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
2 100 000 € 2245 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34201
  • 平方米 935 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
1 860 000 € 4087 €/m²
  • 目标代码 11421
  • 平方米 455 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • 目标代码 46897
  • 平方米 312 m²
  • 到海的距离 8500 m
销售
2 100 000 € 2932 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38460
  • 平方米 716 m²
  • 到海的距离 7500 m
销售
1 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56119
  • 平方米 810 m²
  • Rooms 13
销售
1 500 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63785
  • 平方米 600 m²
  • 到海的距离 4750 m
销售
1 740 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • 目标代码 36000
  • 平方米 918 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m

多种时事通讯订阅