1 067 000 €
6276 €/m²
Property 62193 photo 1
Property 62193 photo 2
Property 62193 photo 3
Property 62193 photo 4
Property 62193 photo 5

Details

  • 构建年份: 2025
  • 条件: 建设中
  • 距海: 850 m
  • 距离机场: 102 km

描述

For sale an under construction villa of 170sq.m with 770sq.m plot of exclusive usage. The villa is located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. It consists of basement and ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea.

位于克里特

位置

文件

类似房产

销售
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • 目标代码 41224
  • 平方米 335 m²
  • 到海的距离 13000 m
销售
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57386
  • 平方米 337 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51144
  • 平方米 433 m²
  • 到海的距离 770 m
销售
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62193
  • 平方米 170 m²
  • 到海的距离 850 m
销售
1 220 000 € 2355 €/m²
  • 目标代码 52429
  • 平方米 518 m²
  • 到海的距离 770 m
特别推荐 销售
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64758
  • 平方米 230 m²
  • 到海的距离 150 m

多种时事通讯订阅