736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62221 photo 1
Property 62221 photo 2
Property 62221 photo 3
Property 62221 photo 4
Property 62221 photo 5
Property 62221 photo 6
Property 62221 photo 7
Property 62221 photo 8
Property 62221 photo 9
Property 62221 photo 10
Property 62221 photo 11

Details

  • 距海: 1000 m
  • 距离机场: 102 km

描述

Two beautiful villas 1000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful sea view! The price is per house.

位于克里特

位置

文件

类似房产

销售
请求
  • 目标代码 61624
  • 平方米 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
销售
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62193
  • 平方米 170 m²
  • 到海的距离 850 m
销售
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37962
  • 平方米 130 m²
  • 到海的距离 2900 m
销售
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51144
  • 平方米 433 m²
  • 到海的距离 770 m

多种时事通讯订阅