575 000 €
2964 €/m²
Property 62715 photo 1
Property 62715 photo 2
Property 62715 photo 3
Property 62715 photo 4
Property 62715 photo 5
Property 62715 photo 6
Property 62715 photo 7
Property 62715 photo 8
Property 62715 photo 9
Property 62715 photo 10
Property 62715 photo 11
Property 62715 photo 12

Details

  • 构建年份: 2006
  • 装修年份: 2022
  • 距海: 3000 m
  • 距离机场: 17 km

描述

For sale commercial property of 194 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 室内布局

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
600 000 € 854 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9399
  • 平方米 702 m²
  • 到海的距离 4500 m
销售
750 000 € 1027 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63645
  • 平方米 730 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
520 000 € 1259 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57938
  • 平方米 413 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
750 000 € 694 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43747
  • 平方米 1080 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
500 000 € 1449 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34711
  • 平方米 345 m²
  • 到海的距离 5800 m
销售
490 000 € 583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62060
  • 平方米 840 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
销售
525 000 € 262 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62721
  • 平方米 2000 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m
销售
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59548
  • 平方米 604 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
800 000 € 761 €/m²
  • 目标代码 32871
  • 平方米 1050 m²
  • 到海的距离 5000 m

多种时事通讯订阅