37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Details

  • 距海: 5800 m
  • 距离机场: 68 km

描述

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
44 000 € 32 000 € 139 €/m²
  • 目标代码 5771
  • 平方米 230 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39458
  • 平方米 890 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • 目标代码 32790
  • 平方米 301 m²
  • 到海的距离 550 m
销售
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34136
  • 平方米 416 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43713
  • 平方米 1320 m²
  • 到海的距离 7500 m
销售
55 000 € 75 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63352
  • 平方米 730 m²
  • 到海的距离 5150 m
销售
40 000 € 35 000 € 85 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56610
  • 平方米 410 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34571
  • 平方米 468 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
50 000 € 125 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37925
  • 平方米 400 m²
  • 到海的距离 19700 m
销售
49 000 € 122 €/m²
  • 目标代码 48833
  • 平方米 400 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m

多种时事通讯订阅