250 000 € 230 000 €
697 €/m²
Property 38855 photo 1
Property 38855 photo 2
Property 38855 photo 3
Property 38855 photo 4
Property 38855 photo 5
Property 38855 photo 6
Property 38855 photo 7
Property 38855 photo 8

Details

  • 构建年份: 1993
  • 距海: 2700 m
  • 距离机场: 40 km

描述

For sale commercial property of 330 sq.meters in Athens. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 家具.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

投资 销售
350 000 € 1489 €/m²
  • 目标代码 14743
  • 平方米 235 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
250 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • 目标代码 16364
  • 平方米 220 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
250 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • 目标代码 16373
  • 平方米 220 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
销售
330 000 € 1571 €/m²
  • 目标代码 22353
  • 平方米 210 m²
  • 到海的距离 6500 m
销售
320 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • 目标代码 25165
  • 平方米 200 m²
  • 到海的距离 10000 m
投资 销售
330 000 € 1386 €/m²
  • 目标代码 26879
  • 平方米 238 m²
  • 到海的距离 15000 m
销售
315 000 € 2692 €/m²
  • 目标代码 36257
  • 平方米 117 m²
  • 到海的距离 400 m
销售
265 000 € 2650 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37217
  • 平方米 100 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
260 000 € 846 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38327
  • 平方米 307 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
250 000 € 230 000 € 696 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38855
  • 平方米 330 m²
  • 到海的距离 2700 m

多种时事通讯订阅