250 000 €
31 €/m²
Property 43610 photo 1
Property 43610 photo 2
Property 43610 photo 3
Property 43610 photo 4

Details

  • 距海: 2400 m
  • 距离最近。城市: 1 km
  • 距离机场: 60 km

描述

For sale two plots together. The first plot is located on the upper side of the road, with a total area of 5.000sqm and is available to build 200sqm house. The second plot has a total surface of 3.000sqm and does not build. Both plots offer sea, mountain and city views and are directly connected to water and electricity.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
250 000 € 34 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65534
  • 平方米 7200 m²
  • 到海的距离 2800 m
销售
290 000 € 207 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65314
  • 平方米 1395 m²
  • 到海的距离 72 m
销售
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50113
  • 平方米 250 m²
  • 到海的距离 2300 m
销售
267 000 € 59 €/m²
  • 目标代码 42038
  • 平方米 4500 m²
  • 到海的距离 2700 m
销售
300 000 € 38 €/m²
  • 目标代码 47178
  • 平方米 7857 m²
  • 到海的距离 990 m
销售
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63201
  • 平方米 70000 m²
  • 到海的距离 3300 m
销售
374 000 € 41 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59642
  • 平方米 9039 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
320 000 € 300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • 目标代码 46861
  • 平方米 28576 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
260 000 € 250 000 € 54 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39265
  • 平方米 4550 m²
  • 到海的距离 700 m
销售
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64871
  • 平方米 4100 m²
  • 到海的距离 2900 m

多种时事通讯订阅