290 000 €
207 €/m²
Property 65314 photo 1
Property 65314 photo 2
Property 65314 photo 3
Property 65314 photo 4
Property 65314 photo 5
Property 65314 photo 6
Property 65314 photo 7
Property 65314 photo 8
Property 65314 photo 9
Property 65314 photo 10
Property 65314 photo 11
Property 65314 photo 12
Property 65314 photo 13
Property 65314 photo 14

Details

  • 距海: 72 m
  • 距离机场: 6 km

描述

出售 地皮 面积 1395 кв.м. in Crete.Consists within the city plan. 特点 水, 电流, 且有施工许可证, 重建的可能性 400 m². 该物业享有 壮丽的全景,面向大海,面向山脉,面向城市。

The Plot

Perched at the very edge of a cliff on the boundary of Kroustas village, this unique plot offers uninterrupted, breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay. With its eastward orientation, the property enjoys magical sunrises and an abundance of natural light throughout the day.

• Plot Size: 1,395.20 m²

• Within Settlement Boundary: 1,033.50 m², ensuring regulatory clarity and a safe investment

• Building Allowance: 400 m² total

A 2-villa complex ready to start being realized

Villa 1

Situated on the lower level of the development, the villa blends modern architecture with the Cretan vernacular with seamless indoor–outdoor living. The residence offers 4 ensuite bedrooms plus an additional WC. One operates as an independent guest house, ensuring privacy for visitors. Generous living areas extend to a shaded exterior dining space with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A 27 sqm infinity pool anchors the outdoor setting, complemented by a discreet utility room serving both the pool and main residence. Villa 1 is allocated 830.25 sqm of land, representing ~59.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm property, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

Villa 2

Set on the upper part of the estate, is designed for those who value both community and seclusion. The residence includes 4 ensuite bedrooms and an additional WC, with one bedroom configured as a detached guesthouse — a fully independent haven for visitors seeking privacy. The interiors open onto spacious living and dining areas, flowing seamlessly to an outdoor dining terrace with a fully equipped external kitchen, ideal for summer gatherings. The centerpiece outdoors is a 27 sqm infinity pool, accompanied by a dedicated utilities room serving both pool and main house needs. Villa 2 is allocated 564.95 sqm of land, representing ~40.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm estate, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

This estate has been carefully planned to ensure both privacy and accessibility. Villa 1 grants an easement of passage of driveway width to Villa 2, providing full vehicular access. This easement continues as a 1.5 m-wide passage serving the adjoining western property, securing legal access while preserving the estate’s harmonious layout.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50671
  • 平方米 2000 m²
  • 到海的距离 2400 m
销售
278 000 € 351 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50170
  • 平方米 790 m²
  • 到海的距离 5300 m
销售
310 000 € 270 000 € 245 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38798
  • 平方米 1100 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m
销售
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64069
  • 平方米 1516 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
240 000 € 30 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51072
  • 平方米 7800 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m
销售
400 000 € 72 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50674
  • 平方米 5500 m²
  • 到海的距离 750 m
销售
320 000 € 32 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59200
  • 平方米 10000 m²
  • 到海的距离 5000 m
销售
309 000 € 147 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56430
  • 平方米 2100 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m
销售
320 000 € 68 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63110
  • 平方米 4653 m²
  • 到海的距离 670 m
销售
400 000 € 320 000 € 80 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38847
  • 平方米 4000 m²
  • 到海的距离 5200 m

多种时事通讯订阅