48 000 €
234 €/m²
Property 56986 photo 1
Property 56986 photo 2
Property 56986 photo 3
Property 56986 photo 4
Property 56986 photo 5
Property 56986 photo 6
Property 56986 photo 7
Property 56986 photo 8
Property 56986 photo 9
Property 56986 photo 10
Property 56986 photo 11

Details

  • WCs: 1
  • 距海: 2500 m
  • 距离机场: 20 km

服务

  • Storage room

描述

For sale commercial property of 205 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. The 半地下层 consists of one WC, one storeroom. 商业地产 具有 角落布局

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
55 000 € 916 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56863
  • 平方米 60 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m
销售
40 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • 目标代码 49723
  • 平方米 20 m²
  • 到海的距离 5000 m
销售
48 000 € 234 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56986
  • 平方米 205 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
销售
60 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • 目标代码 41842
  • 平方米 50 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
40 000 € 727 €/m²
  • 目标代码 42339
  • 平方米 55 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
56 000 € 1076 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43715
  • 平方米 52 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
45 000 € 473 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35201
  • 平方米 95 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
45 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39957
  • 平方米 22 m²
  • 到海的距离 1300 m
销售
50 000 € 400 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62722
  • 平方米 125 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m

多种时事通讯订阅