372 000 €
4133 €/m²
Property 58370 photo 1
Property 58370 photo 2
Property 58370 photo 3
Property 58370 photo 4
Property 58370 photo 5

Details

  • 楼层数: 2
  • 构建年份: 1991
  • Levels: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • 距海: 500 m
  • 距离机场: 14 km

服务

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • 内部楼梯

描述

For sale commercial property of 90 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has 2 levels. The 一楼 consists of one WC. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 空调, 遮阳篷, 供暖器, 库房.

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
400 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61467
  • 平方米 312 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
500 000 € 1449 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34711
  • 平方米 345 m²
  • 到海的距离 5800 m
销售
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59548
  • 平方米 604 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
495 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58323
  • 平方米 72 m²
  • 到海的距离 900 m
销售
520 000 € 3561 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58348
  • 平方米 146 m²
  • 到海的距离 120 m
销售
372 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58370
  • 平方米 90 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
338 000 € 744 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59547
  • 平方米 454 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60360
  • 平方米 104 m²
  • 到海的距离 200 m
销售
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35324
  • 平方米 150 m²
  • 到海的距离 50 m
销售
320 000 € 3902 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43198
  • 平方米 82 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m

多种时事通讯订阅