140 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Details

  • 距海: 6000 m
  • 距离机场: 72 km

描述

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
140 000 € 187 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57456
  • 平方米 748 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
195 000 € 192 000 € 55 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39770
  • 平方米 3455 m²
  • 到海的距离 1200 m
销售
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43087
  • 平方米 2000 m²
  • 到海的距离 1900 m
销售
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56752
  • 平方米 5350 m²
  • 到海的距离 7500 m
销售
200 000 € 278 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65098
  • 平方米 719 m²
  • 到海的距离 2600 m
销售
200 000 € 86 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51207
  • 平方米 2300 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65447
  • 平方米 1022 m²
  • 到海的距离 700 m
销售
200 000 € 192 000 € 214 €/m²
  • 目标代码 45892
  • 平方米 896 m²
  • 到海的距离 750 m
销售
160 000 € 213 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62271
  • 平方米 748 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
160 000 € 3 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65747
  • 平方米 51985 m²
  • 到海的距离 23000 m

多种时事通讯订阅