95 000 €
2065 €/m²
Property 40576 photo 1
Property 40576 photo 2
Property 40576 photo 3
Property 40576 photo 4
Property 40576 photo 5

Details

  • 装修年份: 2006
  • 距海: 5000 m
  • 距离机场: 16 km

服务

  • Access
  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale commercial property of 46 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 家具, 空调, 供暖器.

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
107 000 € 1070 €/m²
  • 目标代码 48484
  • 平方米 100 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
85 000 € 850 €/m²
  • 目标代码 48633
  • 平方米 100 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
独家 销售
100 000 € 3703 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51431
  • 平方米 27 m²
  • 到海的距离 800 m
销售
110 000 € 1594 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58022
  • 平方米 69 m²
  • 到海的距离 1200 m
销售
132 000 € 1039 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59197
  • 平方米 127 m²
  • Rooms 1
销售
85 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60983
  • 平方米 42 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m
销售
89 000 € 1072 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62056
  • 平方米 83 m²
  • 到海的距离 4400 m
销售
95 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62070
  • 平方米 60 m²
  • 到海的距离 4200 m
销售
请求
  • 目标代码 64654
  • 平方米 35 m²
  • Rooms 1
销售
请求
  • 目标代码 64656
  • 平方米 32 m²
  • Rooms 1

多种时事通讯订阅