850 000 €
3069 €/m²
Property 57672 photo 1
Property 57672 photo 2
Property 57672 photo 3
Property 57672 photo 4
Property 57672 photo 5
Property 57672 photo 6
Property 57672 photo 7
Property 57672 photo 8
Property 57672 photo 9
Property 57672 photo 10
Property 57672 photo 11
Property 57672 photo 12
Property 57672 photo 13
Property 57672 photo 14
Property 57672 photo 15
Property 57672 photo 16

Details

  • 构建年份: 1936
  • 房间数量: 9
  • 暖气系统: 电力
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 3
  • 距海: 215 m
  • 距离机场: 40 km

服务

  • 需要翻新

描述

For sale building of 277 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The 底层 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 一楼 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 二楼 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. 建筑 具有 室内布局 该物业享有 壮丽的全景,面向大海。

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
800 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • 目标代码 54626
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
销售
950 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34841
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37149
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 13000 m
销售
1 250 000 € 1879 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57343
  • 平方米 665 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43362
  • 平方米 680 m²
  • Rooms 9
销售
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56358
  • 平方米 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
销售
1 050 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • 目标代码 54731
  • 平方米 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
销售
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58168
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
销售
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61606
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
1 200 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • 目标代码 33765
  • 平方米 637 m²
  • 到海的距离 9000 m

多种时事通讯订阅