1 050 000 €
3500 €/m²
Property 54731 photo 1
Property 54731 photo 2
Property 54731 photo 3
Property 54731 photo 4
Property 54731 photo 5
Property 54731 photo 6
Property 54731 photo 7

Details

  • 构建年份: 1972
  • 装修年份: 2009
  • 房间数量: 6
  • 暖气系统: 柴油
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • 距海: 17500 m
  • 距离机场: 24 km

服务

  • Storage room
  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale building of 300 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 2 levels. The 底层 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 一楼 consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 该物业享有 优美的景观,面向城市。也有 太阳能热水器, 空调, 遮阳篷, 花园, 供暖器, 库房.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57672
  • 平方米 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
销售
1 300 000 € 3051 €/m²
  • 目标代码 19115
  • 平方米 426 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58168
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
销售
1 450 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58534
  • 平方米 580 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
1 400 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • 目标代码 23142
  • 平方米 300 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
请求
  • 目标代码 42668
  • 平方米 450 m²
  • 到海的距离 400 m
销售
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56358
  • 平方米 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
销售
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61606
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m

多种时事通讯订阅