1 150 000 € 1 060 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 60937 photo 1
Property 60937 photo 2
Property 60937 photo 3
Property 60937 photo 4
Property 60937 photo 5
Property 60937 photo 6
Property 60937 photo 7
Property 60937 photo 8
Property 60937 photo 9
Property 60937 photo 10
Property 60937 photo 11
Property 60937 photo 12
Property 60937 photo 13
Property 60937 photo 14
Property 60937 photo 15
Property 60937 photo 16
Property 60937 photo 17
Property 60937 photo 18
Property 60937 photo 19
Property 60937 photo 20
Property 60937 photo 21
Property 60937 photo 22
Property 60937 photo 23
Property 60937 photo 24
Property 60937 photo 25
Property 60937 photo 26
Property 60937 photo 27

Details

  • 构建年份: 2008
  • 装修年份: 2019
  • 房间数量: 5
  • 暖气系统: 天然气
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 6
  • 距海: 4500 m
  • 距离机场: 28 km

服务

  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale building of 265 sq.meters in Athens. The building has 3 levels. The 半地下层 consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. The 一楼 consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, 3 shower WC. The 二楼 consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. 建筑 具有 正面布局 也有 家具, 太阳能热水器, 空调, 花园, 供暖器.

位于雅典

位置

类似房产

销售
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58168
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
销售
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • 目标代码 36924
  • 平方米 420 m²
  • Rooms 9
销售
1 500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • 目标代码 46897
  • 平方米 312 m²
  • 到海的距离 8500 m
销售
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39124
  • 平方米 700 m²
  • 到海的距离 10500 m
销售
1 600 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • 目标代码 40591
  • 平方米 525 m²
  • 到海的距离 12000 m
销售
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59531
  • 平方米 400 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
1 300 000 € 3975 €/m²
  • 目标代码 19660
  • 平方米 327 m²
  • 到海的距离 8000 m
销售
1 460 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37499
  • 平方米 1460 m²
  • 到海的距离 16000 m
销售
980 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60917
  • 平方米 896 m²
  • 到海的距离 8500 m

多种时事通讯订阅