160 000 €
465 €/m²
Property 61490 photo 1
Property 61490 photo 2
Property 61490 photo 3
Property 61490 photo 4
Property 61490 photo 5
Property 61490 photo 6
Property 61490 photo 7
Property 61490 photo 8
Property 61490 photo 9

Details

  • 距海: 600 m
  • 距离机场: 62 km

描述

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city center and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the mountain and the city. There is access from a main road while the electricity, water and phone/internet line, are available.

-Plot A is 349sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 279sq.m + basement and attic.

-Plot B is 344sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 275sq.m + basement and attic.

The price of each plot is €160,000

DIstances:

-10 minutes walking to the closest beach

-16 minutes walking to the city center

-50 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
160 000 € 213 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62271
  • 平方米 748 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
185 000 € 165 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65536
  • 平方米 1121 m²
  • 到海的距离 2300 m
销售
145 000 € 103 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56611
  • 平方米 1400 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
140 000 € 132 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65485
  • 平方米 1060 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
请求
  • 目标代码 52550
  • 平方米 1600 m²
  • 到海的距离 1600 m
销售
150 000 € 55 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65125
  • 平方米 2710 m²
  • 到海的距离 1100 m
销售
180 000 € 160 000 € 44 €/m²
  • 目标代码 52232
  • 平方米 3592 m²
  • 到海的距离 1700 m
销售
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65310
  • 平方米 830 m²
  • 到海的距离 6000 m
销售
192 000 € 181 €/m²
  • 目标代码 44358
  • 平方米 1055 m²
  • 到海的距离 800 m
销售
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57292
  • 平方米 4110 m²
  • 到海的距离 670 m

多种时事通讯订阅