575 000 €
2964 €/m²
Property 62715 photo 1
Property 62715 photo 2
Property 62715 photo 3
Property 62715 photo 4
Property 62715 photo 5
Property 62715 photo 6
Property 62715 photo 7
Property 62715 photo 8
Property 62715 photo 9
Property 62715 photo 10
Property 62715 photo 11
Property 62715 photo 12

Details

  • 构建年份: 2006
  • 装修年份: 2022
  • 距海: 3000 m
  • 距离机场: 17 km

描述

For sale commercial property of 194 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 室内布局

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
800 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • 目标代码 7391
  • 平方米 700 m²
  • 到海的距离 3600 m
投资 销售
700 000 € 600 000 € 1463 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9398
  • 平方米 410 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
800 000 € 761 €/m²
  • 目标代码 32871
  • 平方米 1050 m²
  • 到海的距离 5000 m
销售
700 000 € 546 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35655
  • 平方米 1282 m²
  • 到海的距离 1400 m
销售
750 000 € 694 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43747
  • 平方米 1080 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
800 000 € 666 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43808
  • 平方米 1200 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
销售
800 000 € 700 000 € 1866 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50993
  • 平方米 375 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
575 000 € 2963 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62715
  • 平方米 194 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
525 000 € 262 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62721
  • 平方米 2000 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m
销售
550 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63644
  • 平方米 385 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m

多种时事通讯订阅