120 000 €
41 €/m²
Property 63847 photo 1
Property 63847 photo 2
Property 63847 photo 3
Property 63847 photo 4
Property 63847 photo 5
Property 63847 photo 6
Property 63847 photo 7

Details

  • 距海: 740 m
  • 距离机场: 64 km

描述

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Ammoudara near Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the sea and mountains. There is access from a concrete road while the electricity and water, are available.

-Each plot A & B is 2.922sq.m and has the right to build house of 120sq.m + basement

The price of each plot is €120,000

DIstances:

-4 minutes drive to the closest beach

-13 minutes drive to the city center

-60 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
128 000 € 123 €/m²
  • 目标代码 42231
  • 平方米 1034 m²
  • 到海的距离 280 m
销售
102 000 € 79 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63400
  • 平方米 1282 m²
  • 到海的距离 3700 m
销售
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • 目标代码 41759
  • 平方米 500 m²
  • 到海的距离 100 m
销售
150 000 € 55 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65125
  • 平方米 2710 m²
  • 到海的距离 1100 m
销售
130 000 € 95 €/m²
  • 目标代码 50395
  • 平方米 1358 m²
  • 到海的距离 6300 m
销售
150 000 € 24 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65428
  • 平方米 6086 m²
  • 到海的距离 6200 m
销售
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56752
  • 平方米 5350 m²
  • 到海的距离 7500 m
销售
100 000 € 133 €/m²
  • 目标代码 65845
  • 平方米 750 m²
  • 到海的距离 7000 m
销售
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63801
  • 平方米 809 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
120 000 € 41 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63847
  • 平方米 2922 m²
  • 到海的距离 740 m

多种时事通讯订阅