520 000 €
3562 €/m²
Property 58348 photo 1
Property 58348 photo 2
Property 58348 photo 3
Property 58348 photo 4
Property 58348 photo 5
Property 58348 photo 6

Details

  • 楼层数: 5
  • 构建年份: 1984
  • Energy Class: B
  • 距海: 120 m
  • 距离机场: 6 km

服务

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale commercial property of 146 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has 5 levels. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 供暖器, 库房.

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

投资 销售
700 000 € 600 000 € 1463 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9398
  • 平方米 410 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
投资 销售
600 000 € 854 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9399
  • 平方米 702 m²
  • 到海的距离 4500 m
销售
520 000 € 1259 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57938
  • 平方米 413 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
520 000 € 3561 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58348
  • 平方米 146 m²
  • 到海的距离 120 m
销售
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59548
  • 平方米 604 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
投资 销售
500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60360
  • 平方米 104 m²
  • 到海的距离 200 m
销售
490 000 € 583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62060
  • 平方米 840 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
销售
575 000 € 2963 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62715
  • 平方米 194 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m
销售
525 000 € 262 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62721
  • 平方米 2000 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m
销售
550 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63644
  • 平方米 385 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m

多种时事通讯订阅