525 000 €
263 €/m²
Property 62721 photo 1
Property 62721 photo 2
Property 62721 photo 3
Property 62721 photo 4
Property 62721 photo 5
Property 62721 photo 6
Property 62721 photo 7
Property 62721 photo 8
Property 62721 photo 9
Property 62721 photo 10

Details

  • 构建年份: 2008
  • 距海: 3800 m
  • 距离机场: 18 km

服务

  • Storage room

描述

For sale commercial property of 2000 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 库房.

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

投资 销售
480 000 € 1043 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39372
  • 平方米 460 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
投资 销售
450 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43219
  • 平方米 160 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
750 000 € 694 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43747
  • 平方米 1080 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
520 000 € 1259 €/m²
  • 目标代码 57938
  • 平方米 413 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
投资 销售
495 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58323
  • 平方米 72 m²
  • 到海的距离 900 m
销售
520 000 € 3561 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58348
  • 平方米 146 m²
  • 到海的距离 120 m
销售
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59548
  • 平方米 604 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
投资 销售
500 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60360
  • 平方米 104 m²
  • 到海的距离 200 m
销售
490 000 € 583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62060
  • 平方米 840 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
销售
575 000 € 2963 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62715
  • 平方米 194 m²
  • 到海的距离 3000 m

多种时事通讯订阅