269 000 €
56 €/m²
Property 49771 photo 1
Property 49771 photo 2
Property 49771 photo 3
Property 49771 photo 4
Property 49771 photo 5
Property 49771 photo 6
Property 49771 photo 7
Property 49771 photo 8

Details

  • 距海: 2500 m
  • 距离机场: 64 km

描述

For sale 2 plots with a total area of 4.790sqm near Agios Nikolaos, Crete. The plot with number 1 has a total area of 2.201sqm and builds 186sqm while the plot with number 2 has a total area of 2.589sqm and builds 186sqm. Both plots have sea views and road . 

The plots can be sold also separately. 
Plot 1: 130.000€ 
Plot 2: 139.000€

位于克里特

位置

类似房产

销售
385 000 € 320 000 € 119 €/m²
  • 目标代码 63428
  • 平方米 2672 m²
  • 到海的距离 360 m
销售
365 000 € 251 €/m²
  • 目标代码 36851
  • 平方米 1450 m²
  • 到海的距离 250 m
销售
260 000 € 42 €/m²
  • 目标代码 45704
  • 平方米 6078 m²
  • 到海的距离 1900 m
销售
309 000 € 147 €/m²
  • 目标代码 56430
  • 平方米 2100 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m
销售
267 000 € 517 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64828
  • 平方米 516 m²
  • 到海的距离 300 m
销售
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • 目标代码 64922
  • 平方米 6095 m²
  • 到海的距离 527 m
销售
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • 目标代码 49100
  • 平方米 2400 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m
销售
269 000 € 56 €/m²
  • 目标代码 49771
  • 平方米 4790 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
销售
397 000 € 397 €/m²
  • 目标代码 38909
  • 平方米 1000 m²
  • 到海的距离 170 m
销售
340 000 € 220 €/m²
  • 目标代码 37045
  • 平方米 1540 m²
  • 到海的距离 480 m

多种时事通讯订阅