73 000 €
1014 €/m²
Property 62511 photo 1
Property 62511 photo 2

Details

  • 楼层数: 4
  • 构建年份: 1970
  • 房间数量: 1
  • Energy Class: C
  • WCs: 1
  • 距海: 1600 m
  • 距离机场: 9 km

服务

  • Storage room
  • Access
  • 双层玻璃

描述

For sale commercial property of 72 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has 4 levels. The 半地下层 consists of living room, one WC, one storeroom. 商业地产 具有 正面布局 也有 空调, 供暖器, 报警器, 库房.

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

销售
90 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • 目标代码 44959
  • 平方米 60 m²
  • Rooms 1
销售
60 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • 目标代码 45699
  • 平方米 32 m²
  • 到海的距离 400 m
投资 销售
80 000 € 1951 €/m²
  • 目标代码 46232
  • 平方米 41 m²
  • 到海的距离 900 m
销售
107 000 € 1070 €/m²
  • 目标代码 48484
  • 平方米 100 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
销售
85 000 € 850 €/m²
  • 目标代码 48633
  • 平方米 100 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m
独家 销售
100 000 € 3703 €/m²
  • 目标代码 51431
  • 平方米 27 m²
  • 到海的距离 800 m
销售
70 000 € 154 €/m²
  • 目标代码 52471
  • 平方米 454 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
75 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59619
  • 平方米 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
销售
85 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • 目标代码 60983
  • 平方米 42 m²
  • 到海的距离 3800 m
销售
75 000 € 2027 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61472
  • 平方米 37 m²
  • 到海的距离 350 m

多种时事通讯订阅