490 000 €
583 €/m²
Property 62060 photo 1
Property 62060 photo 2
Property 62060 photo 3
Property 62060 photo 4
Property 62060 photo 5
Property 62060 photo 6
Property 62060 photo 7
Property 62060 photo 8
Property 62060 photo 9
Property 62060 photo 10
Property 62060 photo 11
Property 62060 photo 12
Property 62060 photo 13
Property 62060 photo 14
Property 62060 photo 15
Property 62060 photo 16
Property 62060 photo 17
Property 62060 photo 18

Details

  • 构建年份: 1995
  • 距海: 2500 m
  • 距离机场: 16,5 km

描述

For sale commercial property of 840 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The commercial property has one level. 商业地产 具有 室内布局

位于塞萨洛尼基

位置

类似房产

投资 销售
700 000 € 600 000 € 1463 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9398
  • 平方米 410 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
投资 销售
600 000 € 854 €/m²
  • 目标代码 9399
  • 平方米 702 m²
  • 到海的距离 4500 m
投资 销售
500 000 € 1449 €/m²
  • 目标代码 34711
  • 平方米 345 m²
  • 到海的距离 5800 m
销售
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • 目标代码 35324
  • 平方米 150 m²
  • 到海的距离 50 m
投资 销售
480 000 € 1043 €/m²
  • 目标代码 39372
  • 平方米 460 m²
  • 到海的距离 4000 m
投资 销售
450 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • 目标代码 43219
  • 平方米 160 m²
  • 到海的距离 2000 m
投资 销售
495 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • 目标代码 58323
  • 平方米 72 m²
  • 到海的距离 900 m
销售
468 000 € 774 €/m²
  • 目标代码 59548
  • 平方米 604 m²
  • 到海的距离 1000 m
销售
400 000 € 1282 €/m²
  • 目标代码 61467
  • 平方米 312 m²
  • 到海的距离 500 m
销售
490 000 € 583 €/m²
  • 目标代码 62060
  • 平方米 840 m²
  • 到海的距离 2500 m

多种时事通讯订阅